16TH2

1 : 5

Stage

Finished

- 16TH2
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

12:00

Slovakia

Slovakia

flag flag

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

16TH8

0 : 2

Stage

Finished

- 16TH8
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

16:00

Poland

Poland

flag flag

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

16TH7

1 : 4

Stage

Finished

- 16TH7
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

15:00

Spain

Spain

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

Q3

2 : 2 (1 : 2)

Stage

Finished

- Q3
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

20:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag 2 : 2 (1 : 2)
(1 : 1)
flag

Germany

Germany

FIN

1 : 0

Stage

Finished

- FIN
Sport center Igalo

30.11.

21:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

3RD

2 : 1

Stage

Finished

- 3RD
Sport center Igalo

30.11.

19:30

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Germany

Germany

SF1

1 : 2

Stage

Finished

- SF1
Sport center Igalo

30.11.

04:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Romania

Romania

16TH5

2 : 1

Stage

Finished

- 16TH5
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

13:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

England

England

Q4

0 : 0 (2 : 0)

Stage

Finished

- Q4
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

21:00

Slovenia

Slovenia

flag 0 : 0 (2 : 0)
(0 : 0)
flag

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

SF2

3 : 6

Stage

Finished

- SF2
Sport center Igalo

30.11.

03:00

Germany

Germany

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

16TH6

0 : 4

Stage

Finished

- 16TH6
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

14:00

Greece

Greece

flag flag

Germany

Germany

Q1

3 : 3 (0 : 2)

Stage

Finished

- Q1
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

23:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag 3 : 3 (0 : 2)
(2 : 0)
flag

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

16TH3

3 : 3 (3 : 4)

Stage

Finished

- 16TH3
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

17:00

Russia

Russia

flag 3 : 3 (3 : 4)
(2 : 2)
flag

Scotland

Scotland

Q2

2 : 3

Stage

Finished

- Q2
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

22:00

Scotland

Scotland

flag flag

Romania

Romania

E

7 : 1

Stage

Finished

- E
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

16:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Turkey

Turkey

28.11.

14:00

England

England

flag flag

Spain

Spain

27.11.

21:00

Spain

Spain

flag flag

Turkey

Turkey

27.11.

16:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

England

England

Skupina E

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Spain 3 2 1 0 0 8 2 6 7
2 Czech Republic 3 2 0 1 0 9 4 5 6
3 England 3 1 0 2 0 4 8 -4 3
4 Turkey 3 0 1 2 0 4 11 -7 1

D

5 : 4

Stage

Finished

- D
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

20:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

Moldova

Moldova

28.11.

18:00

Israel

Israel

flag flag

Scotland

Scotland

27.11.

20:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

Israel

Israel

27.11.

18:00

Moldova

Moldova

flag flag

Scotland

Scotland

Skupina D

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Montenegro 3 3 0 0 0 13 7 6 9
2 Moldova 3 2 0 1 0 10 7 3 6
3 Scotland 3 1 0 2 0 7 10 -3 3
4 Israel 3 0 0 3 0 5 11 -6 0

F

1 : 1

Stage

Finished

- F
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

22:00

Germany

Germany

flag flag

Russia

Russia

28.11.

15:00

Cyprus

Cyprus

flag flag

Latvia

Latvia

28.11.

09:00

Latvia

Latvia

flag flag

Germany

Germany

27.11.

15:00

Russia

Russia

flag flag

Latvia

Latvia

Skupina F

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Russia 3 2 1 0 0 10 2 8 7
2 Germany 3 2 1 0 0 8 2 6 7
3 Latvia 3 1 0 2 0 7 6 1 3
4 Cyprus 3 0 0 3 0 2 17 -15 0

A

1 : 0

Stage

Finished

- A
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

17:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

28.11.

12:00

Italy

Italy

flag flag

Ireland

Ireland

27.11.

23:00

Italy

Italy

flag flag

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

27.11.

22:00

Ireland

Ireland

flag flag

Croatia

Croatia

Skupina A

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 0 12 3 9 9
2 Kazakhstan 3 1 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
3 Italy 3 0 2 1 0 4 5 -1 2
4 Ireland 3 0 1 2 0 4 17 -13 1

C

1 : 0

Stage

Finished

- C
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

19:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Greece

Greece

28.11.

13:00

Slovenia

Slovenia

flag flag

Lithuania

Lithuania

27.11.

19:00

Lithuania

Lithuania

flag flag

Romania

Romania

27.11.

17:00

Greece

Greece

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

Skupina C

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Romania 3 3 0 0 0 11 1 10 9
2 Greece 3 1 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3 Slovenia 3 1 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
4 Lithuania 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

B

3 : 0

Stage

Finished

- B
Sport center Igalo

28.11.

23:00

Poland

Poland

flag flag

Wales

Wales

28.11.

21:00

Slovakia

Slovakia

flag flag

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

28.11.

11:00

Wales

Wales

flag flag

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

28.11.

10:00

Poland

Poland

flag flag

Slovakia

Slovakia

Skupina B

  # Tým Záp. V R P VP Gólů Ink. +/- Bodů
1 Poland 3 2 1 0 0 8 4 4 7
2 Slovakia 3 1 2 0 0 7 6 1 5
3 Bulgaria 3 0 2 1 0 5 6 -1 2
4 Wales 3 0 1 2 0 3 7 -4 1

16TH4

2 : 0

Stage

Finished

- 16TH4
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

11:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Moldova

Moldova

16TH1

8 : 1

Stage

Finished

- 16TH1
Sport center Igalo

29.11.

10:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Latvia

Latvia