16TH2

0 : 2

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH2

25.9.

17:00

Israel

Israel

flag flag

Romania

Romania

Round of 16

16TH8

1 : 1 (2 : 3)

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH8

25.9.

23:50

Spain

Spain

flag 1 : 1 (2 : 3)
(1 : 1)
flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Round of 16

16TH7

3 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH7

25.9.

22:00

Poland

Poland

flag flag

Austria

Austria

Round of 16

16TH5

3 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH5

25.9.

23:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Germany

Germany

Round of 16

16TH6

2 : 3

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH6

25.9.

21:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

Russia

Russia

Round of 16

16TH3

0 : 0 (5 : 6)

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH3

25.9.

18:00

England

England

flag 0 : 0 (5 : 6)
(0 : 0)
flag

Hungary

Hungary

Round of 16

16TH4

3 : 0

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH4

25.9.

20:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Scotland

Scotland

Round of 16

16TH1

1 : 2

Stage F

Finished

Round of 16 - 16TH1

25.9.

16:00

Slovakia

Slovakia

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

Round of 16

Q1

1 : 4

Stage F

Finished

QuarterFinals - Q1

26.9.

09:00

Slovenia

Slovenia

flag flag

Romania

Romania

QuarterFinals

Q2

0 : 1

Stage F

Finished

QuarterFinals - Q2

26.9.

11:00

Hungary

Hungary

flag flag

Croatia

Croatia

QuarterFinals

Q3

3 : 1

Stage F

Finished

QuarterFinals - Q3

26.9.

10:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Russia

Russia

QuarterFinals

Q4

2 : 2 (0 : 2)

Stage F

Finished

QuarterFinals - Q4

26.9.

12:00

Poland

Poland

flag 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
(1 : 0)
flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

QuarterFinals

SF1

1 : 1 (2 : 1)

Stage F

Finished

SemiFinals - SF1

26.9.

15:00

Romania

Romania

flag 1 : 1 (2 : 1)
(1 : 0)
flag

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

SemiFinals

SF2

1 : 1 (3 : 2)

Stage F

Finished

SemiFinals - SF2

26.9.

16:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag 1 : 1 (3 : 2)
(1 : 1)
flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

SemiFinals

3RD

3 : 4

Stage F

Finished

Finals - 3RD

26.9.

19:30

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Finals

FIN

5 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Finals - FIN

26.9.

21:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Croatia

Croatia

Finals

A

7 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - A

25.9.

09:00

Lithuania

Lithuania

flag flag

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

Group A

24.9.

20:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Israel

Israel

Group A

22.9.

20:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

Group A

22.9.

16:00

Croatia

Croatia

flag flag

Lithuania

Lithuania

Group A

Group A

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 0 13 2 11 9
2 Israel 3 2 0 1 0 9 3 6 6
3 Lithuania 3 1 0 2 0 9 11 -2 3
4 Luxembourg 3 0 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0

C

1 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - C

25.9.

10:00

Slovakia

Slovakia

flag flag

Portugal

Portugal

Group C

24.9.

17:00

Slovakia

Slovakia

flag flag

England

England

Group C

24.9.

13:00

Latvia

Latvia

flag flag

Portugal

Portugal

Group C

23.9.

12:00

England

England

flag flag

Latvia

Latvia

Group C

Group C

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Slovakia 3 1 2 0 0 4 3 1 5
2 England 3 1 2 0 0 4 3 1 5
3 Portugal 3 1 1 1 0 5 5 0 4
4 Latvia 3 0 1 2 0 2 4 -2 1

B

3 : 0

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - B

24.9.

15:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Group B

24.9.

12:00

Scotland

Scotland

flag flag

Serbia

Serbia

Group B

23.9.

14:00

Romania

Romania

flag flag

Serbia

Serbia

Group B

23.9.

10:00

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

flag flag

Scotland

Scotland

Group B

Group B

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Romania 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 9
2 Scotland 3 1 1 1 0 7 5 2 4
3 Serbia 3 0 2 1 0 4 6 -2 2
4 Bulgaria 3 0 1 2 0 4 10 -6 1

H

4 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - H

25.9.

11:00

Russia

Russia

flag flag

Ireland

Ireland

Group H

24.9.

19:00

Russia

Russia

flag flag

Turkey

Turkey

Group H

24.9.

09:00

Austria

Austria

flag flag

Ireland

Ireland

Group H

22.9.

23:00

Turkey

Turkey

flag flag

Austria

Austria

Group H

Group H

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Russia 3 3 0 0 0 11 3 8 9
2 Austria 3 2 0 1 0 5 7 -2 6
3 Ireland 3 1 0 2 0 3 6 -3 3
4 Turkey 3 0 0 3 0 2 5 -3 0

E

1 : 2

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - E

25.9.

12:00

Greece

Greece

flag flag

Spain

Spain

Group E

24.9.

22:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Greece

Greece

Group E

24.9.

14:00

Spain

Spain

flag flag

Belgium

Belgium

Group E

23.9.

11:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic

flag flag

Belgium

Belgium

Group E

Group E

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Czech Republic 3 2 1 0 0 8 4 4 7
2 Spain 3 2 0 1 0 6 3 3 6
3 Greece 3 1 1 1 0 3 3 0 4
4 Belgium 3 0 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0

D

4 : 1

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - D

25.9.

08:30

Slovenia

Slovenia

flag flag

Italy

Italy

Group D

24.9.

18:00

Moldova

Moldova

flag flag

Slovenia

Slovenia

Group D

24.9.

10:00

Italy

Italy

flag flag

Hungary

Hungary

Group D

23.9.

16:00

Moldova

Moldova

flag flag

Hungary

Hungary

Group D

Group D

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Hungary 3 3 0 0 0 10 2 8 9
2 Slovenia 3 2 0 1 0 9 6 3 6
3 Italy 3 1 0 2 0 6 11 -5 3
4 Moldova 3 0 0 3 0 3 9 -6 0

G

2 : 0

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - G

25.9.

14:00

Poland

Poland

flag flag

Cyprus

Cyprus

Group G

25.9.

13:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

France

France

Group G

24.9.

23:00

Montenegro

Montenegro

flag flag

Poland

Poland

Group G

24.9.

16:00

Cyprus

Cyprus

flag flag

France

France

Group G

Group G

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Poland 3 2 0 1 0 8 1 7 6
2 Montenegro 3 2 0 1 0 5 2 3 6
3 France 3 2 0 1 0 3 7 -4 6
4 Cyprus 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0

F

3 : 0

Stage F

Finished

Basic groups - F

24.9.

21:00

Germany

Germany

flag flag

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

Group F

24.9.

11:00

Wales

Wales

flag flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Group F

23.9.

15:00

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

flag flag

Wales

Wales

Group F

23.9.

13:00

Germany

Germany

flag flag

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Group F

Group F

  # Team MP W D L PW GF GA +/- Pts
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3 2 1 0 0 7 1 6 7
2 Germany 3 2 1 0 0 5 1 4 7
3 Kazakhstan 3 1 0 2 0 4 8 -4 3
4 Wales 3 0 0 3 0 2 8 -6 0