Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

EMF EURO 2017 - BRNO
CZECH REPUBLIC - 9TH JUNE - 17TH JUNE 2017

  1. FRIDAY JUNE 9 - 19:00 - 20:30 OPENING CEREMONY

    June 9. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    09.06.2017 21:30 1 Basic group A República Tcheca 0 : 1 Hungary
  2. June 10. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    10.06.2017 12:00 1 Basic group F Slovenia 2 : 1 Belgium
    10.06.2017 13:00 1 Basic group D Kazakhstan 3 : 0 Portugal
    10.06.2017 14:00 1 Basic group E Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 : 0 Italy
    10.06.2017 15:00 1 Basic group B Poland 2 : 0 Ukraine
    10.06.2017 16:00 1 Basic group E Montenegro 1 : 1 Serbia
    10.06.2017 17:00 1 Basic group D Romania 4 : 1 Greece
    10.06.2017 18:00 1 Basic group B Germany 3 : 4 Bulgaria
    10.06.2017 19:00 1 Basic group C Spain 0 : 5 Slovakia
    10.06.2017 20:00 1 Basic group A Latvia 0 : 4 Israel
    10.06.2017 21:00 1 Basic group C Russia 0 : 1 Turkey
    10.06.2017 22:00 1 Basic group F Croatia 1 : 2 France
  3. June 11. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    11.06.2017 14:00 2 Basic group B Poland 1 : 1 Bulgaria
    11.06.2017 15:00 2 Basic group C Spain 3 : 2 Turkey
    11.06.2017 16:00 2 Basic group A Hungary 6 : 0 Israel
    11.06.2017 17:00 2 Basic group C Russia 2 : 1 Slovakia
    11.06.2017 18:00 2 Basic group B Germany 1 : 2 Ukraine
    11.06.2017 19:00 2 Basic group D Kazakhstan 1 : 1 Greece
    11.06.2017 20:00 2 Basic group D Romania 0 : 0 Portugal
    11.06.2017 21:45 2 Basic group A República Tcheca 6 : 0 Latvia
  4. June 12. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    12.06.2017 16:00 2 Basic group E Montenegro 3 : 1 Italy
    12.06.2017 17:00 2 Basic group F Slovenia 2 : 1 France
    12.06.2017 18:00 2 Basic group E Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 : 0 Serbia
    12.06.2017 19:00 2 Basic group F Croatia 11 : 0 Belgium
    12.06.2017 20:00 3 Basic group A Hungary 2 : 1 Latvia
    12.06.2017 21:00 3 Basic group B Germany 1 : 0 Poland
    12.06.2017 22:00 3 Basic group B Bulgaria 2 : 1 Ukraine
  5. June 13. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    13.06.2017 14:00 3 Basic group F France 11 : 0 Belgium
    13.06.2017 15:00 3 Basic group C Russia 3 : 0 Spain
    13.06.2017 16:00 3 Basic group F Croatia 0 : 1 Slovenia
    13.06.2017 17:00 3 Basic group E Montenegro 3 : 3 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    13.06.2017 18:00 3 Basic group D Romania 3 : 2 Kazakhstan
    13.06.2017 19:00 3 Basic group C Slovakia 2 : 2 Turkey
    13.06.2017 20:15 3 Basic group A República Tcheca 7 : 0 Israel
    13.06.2017 21:15 3 Basic group E Serbia 3 : 1 Italy
    13.06.2017 22:15 3 Basic group D Greece 2 : 1 Portugal
  6. June 14. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    14.06.2017 14:00 4 Last 16 L1 Hungary 1 : 0 Turkey
    14.06.2017 15:15 4 Last 16 L2 Poland 2 : 1 Montenegro
    14.06.2017 16:30 4 Last 16 L3 Slovenia 2 : 2 (3 : 2) Greece
    14.06.2017 17:45 4 Last 16 L4 Russia 1 : 1 (3 : 2) Kazakhstan
    14.06.2017 19:00 4 Last 16 L5 Romania 4 : 1 Serbia
    14.06.2017 20:15 4 Last 16 L8 Bulgaria 0 : 1 República Tcheca
    14.06.2017 21:15 4 Last 16 L6 Slovakia 1 : 2 France
    14.06.2017 22:30 4 Last 16 L7 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 : 0 Croatia
  7. June 15. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    15.06.2017 17:30 5 Quarter Final QF1 Hungary 1 : 1 (3 : 2) Poland
    15.06.2017 18:45 5 Quarter Final QF4 Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 : 4 República Tcheca
    15.06.2017 20:00 5 Quarter Final QF3 Romania 1 : 0 France
    15.06.2017 21:15 5 Quarter Final QF2 Slovenia 0 : 1 Russia
  8. June 16. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    16.06.2017 19:30 6 Semi Final 1 Hungary 0 : 3 Russia
    16.06.2017 21:00 6 Semi Final 2 Romania 3 : 4 República Tcheca
  9. June 17. 2017
    Data Tempo Rodada Phase Grupo Match
    17.06.2017 18:00 7 Plate Final PF Hungary 0 : 0 (3 : 2) Romania
    17.06.2017 20:00 7 Main Final MF Russia 1 : 1 (3 : 2) República Tcheca